Hunter Cemetery, Rock Port, Atchison County, Missouri, USA



South Addition Burials

This section of the Cemetery was added Nov 2, 1953.

Clicking on a given name that looks like this will take you to a photo of that persons gravestone.

Surname Given Names Born Died Aged Section Row Lot Notes
DOIEL Colleen G. 1911 1992   SA   1  
DOIEL Walter L. 1909 1969   SA   1  
FLANAGAN Maurice Sep 18, 1927 Jul 2, 2009   SA   1 North of Harold Ottman
FLANAGAN Rosalee R. Nov 05, 1930 Jul 25, 2014   SA   1 1st husband Harold Ottman, 2nd husband Maurice Flanagan
OTTMANN Fred Feb 10, 1888 Mar 23, 1985   SA   1  
OTTMANN Harold Lewis Nov 29, 1927 Aug 25, 1970   SA   1 Missouri, Pvt. 410 Engrs. Const. B.V. World War II
OTTMANN Raymond Dec 21, 1916 Jun 19, 1996   SA   1  
OTTMANN Trlnka E. Sep 23, 1890 Jul 26, 1980   SA   1  
OTTMANN Virginia L. Dec 3, 1918 Jan 15, 1999   SA   1  
BENNINGTON D.L.(Sam) 1914 1968   SA   2  
BENNINGTON Florence C. 1914 2002   SA   2  
BENNINGTON Jerry R. 1941 1965   SA   2  
BENNINGTON Larry L. 1936 1994   SA   2  
VOLTMER Duane E. Duke Dec 21, 1936 Jun 26, 2000   SA   2  
STEPP Eva C. 1914 1964   SA   3  
STEPP Keith 1911 1993   SA   3  
BENNINGTON Conley M. 1884 1963   SA   4  
BENNINGTON Ella S. 1889 1962   SA   4  
HOWELL Franklin L. Sep 26, 1905 May 11, 1981   SA   4  
HOWELL M. Dale Oct 24 1908 Jan 31, 1990   SA   4  
HOWELL Mark E. Nov 18, 1953 Jan 3, 1975   SA   4  
GRAVES Donald R. 1927 1989   SA   8  
LaHUE Floyd D. 1903 1956   SA   9  
LaHUE Helen B. 1910 2008   SA   9  
TIEMEYER August B. 1907 1967   SA   10  
TIEMEYER Bernhard L. 1900 1958   SA   10  
TIEMEYER D. Ellen 1905 1991   SA   10  
TIEMEYER Myrtle A. 1908 1994   SA   10  
TIEMEYER Bessie M. 1916 2005   SA   11  
TIEMEYER Herman C. 1909 2002   SA   11  
TIEMEYER James H. 1942 1964   SA   11  
HUSTED Edward 1872 1966   SA   12  
HUSTED Zora D. 1897 1982   SA   12  
TIEMEYER John H. 1906 1971   SA   13  
TIEMEYER Louise M. 1916 1994   SA   13  
ROSENBOHM Emma 1897 1979   SA   14  
ROSENBOHM John E. 1893 1979   SA   14  
GREER Darrell G. 1909 1976   SA   17  
GREER Helen M. 1910 1987   SA   17  
INGEBRITSON Merton W. 1927 1977   SA   17  
INGERBRITSON Rodney Dean Oct 30, 1950 May 19, 2003   SA   17  
MURPHY Bertha May 16, 1889 May 6 1982   SA   17  
ERDMAN Friederreka E. 1895 1980   SA   18  
ERDMAN Jacob L. 1894 1972   SA   18  
MILLER R.D. (Dick) 1898 1972   SA   18  
MILLER Thelma A. Oct 22 1910 Jan 6, 1985   SA   18  
WELCH Beulah L. Oct 04, 1919 Mar 10, 2014   SA   18 Wife of William Hersal Welch
WELCH Oliver Hersal 1910 1974   SA   18  
SCHUMACHER Alan L. Dec 22 1954 Aug 1 1983   SA   19  
SCHUMACHER Edward B. 1888 1969   SA   19  
SCHUMACHER Emma Jean Nov 14, 1926 Feb 1, 2009   SA   19  
SCHUMACHER Grace E. 1888 1982   SA   19  
SCHUMACHER Lee Edward Aug 22, 1921 Apr 11, 2013   SA   19  
BELL Dorothy L. 1908 2005   SA   20  
BELL Lloyd James Apr 7, 1900 Dec 9, 1969   SA   20 Missouri S 2 U.S.N.R., World War I
CHRISTIAN George H. Dec 16, 1895 Dec 30, 1969   SA   20 Kansas, Pvt. Co. A 70 Infantry, World War I
CHRISTIAN Matie 1900 1974   SA   20  
EGGLESTON Sally (Stephenson) May 03, 1918 Nov 09, 2014   SA   20  
HOLLISTER Clark 1917 1987   SA   20  
HOLLISTER Phyllis Lorraine Mar 16, 1921 Mar 17, 2010   SA   20  
VIETS Anna Evelyn (Donelson) Dec 06, 1920 Nov 24, 2013   SA   21  
VIETS Henry G. 1883 1961   SA   21  
VIETS Martha 1890 1969   SA   21  
BAILEY Mattie E. 1882 1976   SA   22  
BAILEY P.P. (Bliss) 1885 1959   SA   22  
ROSENBOHM Darrell Irvin 1925 1958   SA   23  
HENRY William L. Sr. "Bill" Aug 07, 1924 Nov 28, 2014   SA   24 2nd wife Betty Rosenbohm
BURNETT Frances M. 1904 1972   SA   25  
BURNETT John H. 1892 1971   SA   25  
ROSENBOHM Albert J. 1897 1962   SA   26  
ROSENBOHM Donald L. Nov 30, 1922 Apr 24, 1991   SA   26  
ROSENBOHM H. Wayne 1929 1990   SA   26  
ROSENBOHM Mary E. 1900 1993   SA   26  
BUCK Doris 1887 1974   SA   27  
BUCK Emma 1882 1967   SA   27  
BUCK Rosa B. 1880 1962   SA   27  
BUCK Rudolph, T 1879 1964   SA   27  
MORGAN Colean W. 1906 1994   SA   27  
MORGAN Thomas R. 1907 1987   SA   27  
COERBER Frank T. 1883 1962   SA   28  
COERBER Lydia L. 1890 1982   SA   28 married Oct 29, 1918
GEBHARDS Edwin B. Mar 5, 1915 Jan 21, 1964   SA   28 Missouri, Sgt. 776 Amph. Tank Bn., World War II
GEBHARDS Tena L. Feb 2, 1916 Dec 19, 2008   SA   28  
McKEE Josephine Irene Aug 4, 1914 Nov 27, 2003   SA   28  
McKEE Thomas Oscar May 17, 1908 Oct 9, 1997   SA   28  
LYNN Georgia June (Christian) Jun 01, 1925 Apr 08, 2010   SA   29  
PARKER Bonnie R 1929 1970   SA   29  
PIXLEY Susan Rae Sep 11, 1974 Sep 12, 1974   SA   29  
SCHOONOVER George E. Sr. 1904 1980   SA   29  
SCHOONOVER Lena B. 1908 2007   SA   29  
WADE Lois Bell Jan 23, 1926 Dec 15, 2006   SA   29  
HUNTER Donna F. 1926 2007   SA   30  
HUNTER Herbert R. 1923 1995   SA   30  
SCHOONOVER George E. Jr. 1939 1970   SA   30  
MUNTZ Richard L. Jr. 1945 1971   SA   31  
MUNTZ Arlene M. 1912 1990   SA   32  
MUNTZ James Russell "J.R." Feb 12, 1942 Apr 18, 2014   SA   32  
MUNTZ Richard L. (Dick) 1903 1973   SA   32  
LAHUE Bluford Dec 30, 1905 Dec 12, 1985   SA   34  
LAHUE Mabel A. 1897 1981   SA   34  
LAHUE Pauline Oct 21, 1908 Aug 28, 1986   SA   34  
HENSTORF Edna Augusta Sep 22, 1892 May 8, 1974   SA   35  
RENSHAW B. Lee 1899 1986   SA   35  
RENSHAW O. Ruth 1904 1994   SA   35  
SCHULTZ Byron V. 1896 1976   SA   35  
SCHULTZ Lucille E. 1902 1987   SA   35  
HUFFMAN Perry E. 1927 1971   SA   36 Married Dec 28, 1952.
ROSENBOHM Agnes Lucille Kathaleen (Cooper) Oct 20, 1913 Aug 15, 2012   SA   36  
ROSENBOHM Herbert. Jan 8, 1913 Aug 5, 1972   SA   36  
BUCK John E. 1896 1977   SA   37  
BUCK Opal 1907 1989   SA   37  
OAKMAN Alice 1895 1982   SA   37  
OAKMAN Mart A. 1894 1972   SA   37  
BENNINGTON Conely M. Jr. 1919 1993   SA   38  
BENNINGTON Dale Jun 12, 1950 Nov 6, 1982   SA   38  
PETERS Anna D. Jun 13, 1904 Sep 11, 1960   SA   39  
PETERS Baby   Jul 10, 1963   SA   39  
PETERS Darlene 1928 2004   SA   39  
PETERS Irvin G. Jun 4, 1904 Nov 5, 1969   SA   39  
PETERS Kathy E. 1946 1978   SA   39  
LESEBERG Mabel M. 1892 1982   SA   40  
LESEBERG Otto c. 1885 1962   SA   40  
WALKER Hallie 1896 1980   SA   40  
WALKER Harmon 1885 1958   SA   40  
STACKHOUSE Ben 1888 1960   SA   41  
BUSBY infant   1973   SA   42 son of Homer Busby
MACKEY F. Pearl 1913 1996   SA   43  
MACKEY James R. 1921 2003   SA   43  
NOAH Elsie M. 1910 1975   SA   43 (Mother)
VANCE Dixie L. 1935 1985   SA   43  
YOUNG Happie M. 1890 1976   SA   43  
YOUNG Joseph H. 1878 1959   SA   43  
COOPER Anna E. 1894 1971   SA   44 Married Feb12, 1913.
COOPER Harold J. 1913 1963   SA   44  
COOPER Wilma M. 1913 1998   SA   44  
COOPER Woodie E. 1890 1981   SA   44  
HAGLER Brownie S. 1922 1997   SA   44  
HAGLER Rosabelle B. 1916 2010   SA   44  
COOPER Della K. 1910 2002   SA   45  
COOPER Olin E. 1908 1964   SA   45  
HECKER Charles Emil Sep 14, 1907 Aug 24, 1964   SA   45 Missouri, MOMM 2, U.S.N.R., World War II
HECKER Mildred Z. Jan 2, 1907 Sep 11, 1981   SA   45  
WADE Dee Nov 11, 1914 Feb 28, 1996   SA   45  
WADE Lee Nov 11, 1914 Sep 4, 1998   SA   45  
KESSLER Henry C. 1903 1967   SA   46  
KESSLER Irene D.C. 906 1995   SA   46  
RILEY John E. Feb23, 1914 Nov 4, 1987   SA   46  
RILEY Mary L. Jun 6, 1916 Apr 2, 1996   SA   46  
WARREN Ed. Jul 31, 1905 Aug 27, 1972   SA   46  
WARREN Valera (Peggy) May 6, 1919 Apr 29, 1973   SA   46  
LESEBERG Greta 1898 1977   SA   47 Married Nov 3, 1945
LESEBERG Louis C. 1925 1972   SA   47  
SICKLER Woodie W. 1892 1982   SA   47  
BENNINGTON Patrick Wayne Aug 31, 1971 Oct 3, 1976   SA   48 Our Son (In God's Care)
BENNINGTON Ronald Lee Dec 07, 1944 Dec 28, 2014   SA   48  
DANLEY Truman E. 1926 1990   SA   49  
BROADY Christopher J. Jun 5, 1975 Feb 6, 1977   SA   51  
VIETS A. Henry 1912 1993   SA   51  
JOHNSON Lucille R. 1928 2009   SA   52  
JOHNSON Ray Lee 1915 1997   SA   52  
JOHNSON Richard M. Aug 16, 1925 Dec 1, 1992   SA   52  
JOHNSON Rose 1888 1978   SA   52  
JOHNSON William H. 1919 1990   SA   52  
JANES Elza Ross Oct 23, 1924 Aug 7, 1999   SA   53  
JANES Opal Ellen Dec 28, 1923 Feb7, 1998   SA   53  
UNDERWOOD Ira Merle 1903 1994   SA   53  
UNDERWOOD Mary Green 1902 1984   SA   53  
COOPER Arville E. Jun 25, 1910 May 6, 1975   SA   54  
COOPER Etta J. Jan 4, 1912 Aug 7, 2004   SA   54  
WALKER Elva 1894 1986   SA   55  
WALKER Helen M. 1920 2006   SA   55  
WALKER Thomas G. 1890 1957   SA   55  
WALKER William Francis Oct 14, 1918 Mar20, 1974   SA   55 FM 1, U.S. Navy, World War II
SANDERS Willis Wilson Nov 24, 1912 Mar 18, 1963   SA   56 Tec. 5, 228 Qm. Bn., World War II
ROGERS Gabe M.J. 1898 1996   SA   57  
ROGERS Mary E. 1893 1987   SA   57  
DOUGLAS Carl L. 1915 2000   SA   58  
DOUGLAS Vivian P. 1919 1999   SA   58  
WHITE Virgil L. Feb 13, 1925 Dec 30, 1985   SA   58  
WILSON Mary Douglas 1907 1964   SA   58  
KING Audrey B. May 22, 1896 May 25, 1986   SA   59  
KING Leslie T. Jan 21, 1882 Aug 28, 1964   SA   59  
NOAH Donald Eugene Don Jan 22, 1919 Jan 28, 2005   SA   59  
NOAH Mildred Irene (Myrene) Jun 7, 1920 Feb 16, 2010   SA   59  
GERDES Harmon 1882 1982   SA   60  
GERDES Mary 1888 1966   SA   60  
MUNTZ Doris Aug 16, 1909 Mar 21, 2009   SA   60  
MUNTZ Orvllle D. 1909 1977   SA   60  
THOMPSON Donald Lee Mick 1917 1985   SA   60  
LEWIS Mildred 1924 1971   SA   61  
LEWIS Willis W. 1920 1967   SA   61  
SCHARRINGHAUSEN Henry 1911 1986   SA   61  
SCHARRINGHAUSEN Lloyd D. 1935 1999   SA   61  
SCHARRINGHAUSEN Pearl E. 1914 1992   SA   61  
BAILEY Harrison H. 1914 1984   SA   62  
HENDERSON David D. 1906 1974   SA   62  
HENDERSON Mildred E. 1912 1994   SA   62  
LOADER Horace H. Aug 16, 1921 Sep 15, 1977   SA   67 U.S. Army, World War II
THOMPSON Richard V. Jun 5, 1930 Jun 14, 1994   SA   67  
THOMPSON Shirley Mar 4, 1935 Apr 14, 1992   SA   67  
CAMPBELL Allie K. 1898 1974   SA   68  
CAMPBELL Billie Dean 1930 1993   SA   68  
SMITH Beverly J. Nov 30, 1932 Jun 20, 1973   SA   68  
INGRAM Anna H. 1905 1982   SA   69  
INGRAM Thomas E. 1895 1967   SA   69  
SMITH Dora Ann 1932 1972   SA   69  
SMITH Louis Robert, Jr. 1964 1973   SA   69  
ABBOT Hattie Blanch 1884 1963   SA   70  
INGRAM Infant   Jul, 1, 1964   SA   70 daughter of Sharon & Donald Ingram
DOUGLAS Donald E. 1905 1985   SA   71  
DOUGLAS Esther L. 1907 1974   SA   71  
DOUGLAS Paul L. M.D. Mar 24, 1910 Apr 17, 1950   SA   71  
POWELL Earl M. 1896 1973   SA   72  
POWELL Zula 1890 1962   SA   72  
COOPER Freda E. Jun 18, 1906 Oct 20, 1972   SA   73  
COOPER Richard L. Oct 2, 1902 Dec 7, 1953   SA   73  
LUHRS   1941 2008   SA   74  
LUHRS Harold E. Mar 19, 1910 Nov 26, 1980 70y 8m 7d SA   74  
LUHRS Virginia R Apr 10, 1908 Jun 19, 1984   SA   74  
MASSOCK Dave Aug 18, 1881 May 14, 1959   SA   74  
MASSOCK Dora L. Jun 28, 1880 Dec 18, 1947   SA   74  
GEBHARDS Ben B. 1897 1980   SA   75  
GEBHARDS Ruby C. 1905 1968   SA   75  
GEBHARDS Susan Claire Jun 2, 1946 Dec 13, 2001   SA   75  
WILSON Grace S. 1884 1979   SA   75  
WILSON Samuel B. 1884 1968   SA   75  
COLE Dewey George Mar 2, 1919 Mar 5, 1971   SA   76 Missouri, Pfc. 411 Infantry, World War II. Ph.
COLE Joyce Elaine Jun 18, 1933 Sep 7, 2007   SA   76  
MADRON Mabel 1912 1977   SA   76  
MADRON William M. 1902 1983   SA   76  
SHAW Jennifer Elayne Aug 18, 1977 Aug 18, 1977   SA   77  
SUTTER Evan L. Jul 28, 1912 Sep 23, 2004   SA   78  
SUTTER Matie V. Sep 14, 1916 Dec 11, 2006   SA   78  
WALTERS Harold C. Apr 25, 1908 Dec 27, 1984   SA   83  
WALTERS Lula C. Jun 13, 1910 Oct 8, 1984   SA   83  
ANDERMAN William D. Jan 19, 1908 Apr 2, 1997   SA   84  
ANDERMANN Rozena H. Nov 23, 1904 Apr 21, 1981   SA   84  
HUNTER Marion A. 1920 1988   SA   84  
SIMON George W. 1913 1984   SA   84  
SIMON Juliet M. 1908 1990   SA   84  
SCHMIDT Carl T. 1884 1969   SA   85  
SCHMIDT Herman 1910 1973   SA   85  
SCHMIDT Hermie A. Oct 26, 1913 Nov 3, 2001   SA   85  
SCHMIDT Norman C. Dec 25, 1911 Jun 28, 1990   SA   85  
SCHMIDT Tena 1888 1975   SA   85  
CLEMENS Frieda M. 1915 1970   SA   86  
CLEMENS Orene C. 1913 1975   SA   86  
SCHMIDT Alfred F. Jul 15, 1918 Oct 15, 1991   SA   86  
SCHMIDT Rena L. Aug 3, 1917 Mar 12, 1999   SA   86  
MILLSAP Guy W. 1890 1949   SA   87  
MILLSAP Malvine H. 1896 1986   SA   87  
MILLSAP Orval L. Ted Jul 23, 1918 Jun 11, 1986   SA   87  
GEBHARDS Ada W. 1877 1965   SA   88  
GEBHARDS John H. 1869 1950   SA   88  
GEBHARDS Margaret M. Dec 4, 1899 Aug 3, 1983   SA   88  
DERROSSETT Frieda W. Jan 14, 1913 Dec 12, 2007   SA   89  
DERROSSETT Glen Oct 10, 1908 Sep 26, 1988   SA   89  
DAUGHERTY Dale S. 1912 1959   SA   90  
DAUGHERTY Irma Jun 1921 1999   SA   90  
MURRY Rosena 1908 1961   SA   90  
MURRY Wincel W. 1905 1961   SA   90  
TALLANT Charles F. 1877 1962   SA   90  
TALLANT Polly E. 1886 1974   SA   90  
BAILEY Mary M. Apr 28, 1924 Mar 17, 2009   SA   91  
BAILEY William D. Mar 25, 1921 Jul 28, 2009   SA   91  
PETERS Edith Elizabeth Mar 17, 1952     SA   91  
VANCE Elizabeth Ann (Bailey) Oct 02, 1977 Dec 25, 2014   SA   91  
BRESSLER Evelyn Marie Dec 31, 1926 Jul 11, 2013   SA   92  
BRESSLER Kenneth D. Sep 1, 1924 Oct 11, 2005   SA   92  
COOK Arthur Francis Sr. "Sonny" Oct 11, 1941 Jun 11, 2012   SA   92  
COOK Charles Andrew. Jan 24, 1913 Apr 10, 1976   SA   92  
COOPER Ethel M. 1903 1977   SA   92  
COOPER Willie J. 1902 1989   SA   92  
GEBHARDS Betty Jayne (Amthor) Apr 23, 1924 Sep 29, 2015   SA   100  
GEBHARDS Herbert J. May 11, 1919 Oct 29, 1998   SA   100  
ERWIN Samuel C. Jul 11, 1925 Jan 16, 1976   SA   101  
HEGEDORN Nancy Naomi (ERWIN) Mar 20, 1923 Jun 4, 1995   SA   101  
MEYERKORTH Charlene H. Nov 3, 1923 Jan 11, 2001   SA   101  
MEYERKORTH Dean F. Mar 1, 1918 Feb17, 1982   SA   101  
SIEFKES Eugene 1893 1976   SA   101  
MABREY Charles S. 1895 1977   SA   102  
MABREY Dora L. 1902 1975   SA   102  
PATTON Jesse F. 1895 1969   SA   102  
PATTON Rachael 1903 1999   SA   102  
COOPER Willie 1899 1974   SA   103  
COOPER Winnie 1901 1958   SA   103  
DAUGHERTY James C. 1916 1990   SA   103  
DAUGHERTY Marie Ellen (Patton) Aug 13, 1922 Mar 04, 2016   SA   103  
DAUGHERTY Thelma M. 1916 2005   SA   103  
DAUGHERTY Wiley D. 1919 1965   SA   103  
HOWARD Betty (Smith) Apr 27, 1937 May 27, 2014   SA   104 A2C U.S. Air Force. Richard Smith's sister
SMITH Bessie L. 1908 1960   SA   104  
SMITH Freddie J. 1908 1983   SA   104  
SMITH Richard D. Jan 13, 1931 Aug 04, 2014   SA   104  
HOSFIEL Oscar A. 1902 1979   SA   105  
HOSFIEL Verna Irene 1904 1977   SA   105  
COOPER Floyd Emmett (Fritz) Mar14, 1903 Oct 10, 1978   SA   106  
HUGHES Cecil Feb 22, 1923 Mar 15, 1978   SA   106  
HUGHES Ruth Sep 5, 1923 Jul 14, 2005   SA   106  
LANSDOWN Augusta Jewel Aug 12, 1923 Aug 16, 2008   SA   106  
LANSDOWN Ralph Russell Aug 12, 1923 Jun 25, 1980   SA   106 56y 10m 13d
LANSDOWN Wm. Eugene (Gene) Apr 2, 1962 Feb 28, 1979   SA   106  
MADDOX Lester Dale Apr 23, 1927 Aug 22, 2001   SA   107  
ROACH Timothy M. Infant   1978   SA   107  
GEBHARDS Nola L. May 20, 1902 Apr 7, 1987   SA   108  
GEBHARDS William H. Nov 14, 1902 Jul 23, 1991   SA   108  
ROOP Leola A. 1920 1979   SA   108  
DAUGHERTY Larry J. Feb 18, 1942 Jan 27, 1991   SA   115  
ERDMAN Fred W. 1906 1985   SA   115  
ERDMAN Velma M. 1914 2004   SA   115  
LUTZ Charles E. May 15, 1918 Dec 3, 2000   SA   115  
LUTZ Mary Elsie Nov 20, 1918 Oct 18, 1984   SA   115  
WILT Rose M. McGee Dec 26, 1904 Dec 2, 1981   SA   115  
STANFORD Billy Lee Mar 20, 1942 Mar 2, 2001   SA   116  
STANFORD Connie Louise Apr 17, 1950 Jul 14, 2010   SA   116  
STANFORD David Scott Jul 7, 1959 Aug 8, 2009   SA   116  
STANFORD Erma E. 1921 1980   SA   116  
STANFORD Jasper W. 1912 1986   SA   116  
STANFORD Leona G. Sep 13, 1919 Sep 17, 2008   SA   116  
JACKSON Albert E. 1920 1997   SA   117  
JACKSON Richard Earl T Bone 1953 1979   SA   117  
HOSFIEL Elva May 31, 1929 Jul 05, 2015   SA   118  
HOSFIEL Oscar A. Jr. Jun 15, 1929 Nov 30, 1990   SA   118  
SMITH Beulah C. 1914 1995   SA   119  
SMITH James G. 1913 2002   SA   119  
BRADLEY James B. 1926 1985   SA   120  
COOK Odie Unk Jan 26, 1907 Dec 18, 1981   SA   120  
COOPER Merlin M. Jan 27, 1923 Jan 30, 1986   SA   120  
SCHLUP Stuart Nov 15, 1911 Oct 15, 1981   SA   120  
BENEFIEL Delores   Jul 17, 1983   SA   121 wife of Royce
BENEFIEL Royce Mar 25, 1926 Jan 5, 1982   SA   121 Benefiel stone has no first names or dates on it.
MCMAHON Darlene Wallace Jul 11, 1950 Oct 18, 2014   SA   121  
WALLACE Evelyn Ruth Nov 9, 1920 Jan 21, 2002   SA   121  
BENNINGTON Fern C. 1914 2001   SA   21-22  
BENNINGTON Ralph W. 1910 1961   SA   21-22  
AUSTIN Frank 1889 1968   SA   75-76  
AUSTIN Minnie 1894 1973   SA   75-76  
HUFF Ernest Jul 2, 1914 May 13, 1997   SA   76-77  
HUFF Mildred May 1907 1977   SA   76-77  




Home History Marked Burials Unmarked Burials Plats Photos Contact Us

  © 2008-2017 Julia J. Bennington & Omer L. Snodgrass II. All rights reserved.

Web hosting by LazyPalm.com